Kommunale Ausschüsse

Kulturkommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

HAHN Max, Goedange, President

SCHROEDER Carlo, Hautbellain

DORMANS Ine, Troisvierges

REUTER ép. BADELLE Marie-Rose, Drinklange

BAESCH, ép. HAAS Denise, Wilwerdange

FELTEN Guy, Wilwerdange

BERTEMES ép. KONTZ Netty, Troisvierges

PEREIRA CHAVES Tiago, Troisvierges

GLODT ép. SERRES Eliane, Troisvierges

STEMPEL Christiane, Troisvierges

VAN MILTENBURG Marco, Troisvierges

Verkehrskommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

GEIBEN Fernand, Huldange, président

PLÜMER Romain, Biwisch

AREND Nicolas, Troisvierges

CORREIA ALVES Cédric, Huldange

DENIS Jean, Troisvierges

DUMONT André, Troisvierges

EICHER Nadine, Troisvierges

HENDRIKS Jacques, Wilwerdange

KOHNEN Daniel, Huldange

NOESEN Jos, Troisvierges

STEPHANY Steve, Troisvierges

Jugendkommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

AUBART, ép. SIEBENALLER Sonja, Huldange, President

HAHN Max, Goedange

DORMANS Charel, Troisvierges

GLOD Mario, Huldange

GOMES DE SOUSA Gonçalo, Drinklange

GOMES MATOS Suzy, Drinklange

KESSLER Jeremy, Troisvierges

PEREIRA CHAVES Tiago, Troisvierges

SCHMITZ Jimmy, Troisvierges

SEILER Pol, Troisvierges

SIEBENALLER Joy, Huldange

Finanzkommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

MERTENS Edy, Wilwerdange, President

BREUSKIN Norbert, Wilwerdange

HENCKES Guy, Troisvierges

AUBART, ép. SIEBENALLER Sonja, Huldange

GLOD Mario, Huldange

AACHEN Bruno, Huldange

ANDERSEN Kenneth, Hautbellain

FOURMANN Tom, Troisvierges

KOHNEN Daniel, Huldange

MORN Andy, Huldange

REUTER, ép. KESSLER Elisabeth, Troisvierges

Sportkommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

PLÜMER Romain, Biwisch, President

SCHROEDER Carlo, Hautbellain

BERTEMES Claude, Huldange

COLLING, ép. SAGRAMOLA Viviane, Troisvierges

DUMONT André, Troisvierges

HAHN Norbert, Goedange

MEYER, ép. HERMAN Marie-Jeanne, Drinklange

REIS Paul, Troisvierges

SCHLESSER Charles, Hautbellain

STEPHANY Tom, Hachiville

STREITZ Gilles, Weiswampach

Integrationskommission

   
Kontakt

Membres:

GLOD Mario, Huldange, President

AUBART, ép. SIEBENALLER Sonja, HULDANGE, Vizepresident

EICHER Nadine, Troisvierges, Schriftführer

BROWN, ép. GERARD Sheila, Troisvierges

DE JESUS SARMENTO Dirce, Troisvierges

DOUWES Frédérique, Hautbellain

MALEIRO NUNES Celeste, Wilwerdange

SOKOLSKI, ép. LÉVESQUE Aline, Wilwerdange

MEMBRES SUPPLÉANTS:

DENIS SIMOES Cinda, Troisvierges

FRISCH Arthur, Biwisch

GOMES MATOS Suzy, Drinklange

KALBUSCH Paul, Hautbellain

ZAMOUM Tassadit, Troisvierges

Tourismuskommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

SCHROEDER Carlo, Hautbellain, président

BERTEMES, vve KONTZ Netty, Troisvierges

DUMONT André, Troisvierges

HAHN Norbert, Goedange

MEYERS Marianne, Troisvierges

PLÜMER Romain, Biwisch

PRÉGARDIEN Julien, Saive (B)

REUTER, ép. KESSLER Elisabeth, Troisvierges

SERRES François, Troisvierges

SIEBENALLER Joy, Huldange

VAN MILTENBURG Marco, Troisvierges

Schulkommission

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

JACOBS Jerry, Huldange, President

EICHER Nadine, Troisvierges, Schriftführer

PLETSCH Josiane, Boevange, Vertretung Schulpersonal

BEFFORT, ép. SIMON Anne, Basbellain

GLOD Mario, Huldange

HENCKES Guy, Troisvierges

STEPHANY Joëlle, Troisvierges

MEYERS Sandra, Wilwerdange

NOESEN Nadia, Huldange

KOHNEN Fernand, Huldange

Klima-Team

   
Kontakt

Mitglieder:

JACOBS Jerry, Huldange, President

HAHN Max, Goedange

GLOD Mario, Huldange

PLÜMER Romain, Biwisch

COLLES Patrick, Wilwerdange

CORREIA ALVES Cédric, Huldange

DOUWES Sebastien, Hautbellain

DUPREZ Tanja, Wilwerdange

FOURMANN Tom, Troisvierges

HERMAN Andy, Hautbellain

LAFLEUR Daniel, Boxhorn

MAUSEN Laurence, Basbellain

MUTSCH Jean, Troisvierges

SCHMITZ Jimmy, Troisvierges